Dundee vom Hause May
WT: 06.07.2021
Bes.: Vanessa Schul
Rollo
WT: 04.06.2021
Bes.: Jacques Gritzka
Matteo von der Burg Medinghoven
250873
WT: 10.12.2020
Bes: Achim und Manuela Ziemons
HF: Achim Ziemons
Bell' VOODOO La Torre dell' Aquila
250924 / NHSB 3215289
WT: 17.11.2020
BH/VT ZTP
Bes.: Constanze Störring
Minou von der Burg Medinghoven
250877
WT: 10.12.2020
Bes.: Karin Reininger
Elo vom Bockreiter
"Jacques"
250491
WT: 11.10.2020
Bes.: Gabi Otten-Maubach
Maggie v.d. Schaephysener Höhen
250377
WT: 31.07.2020
BH/VT ZTP
Bes.: Tanja Peggau
Aurora aus dem Pfauenland
250314
WT: 22.07.2020
Bes.: Familie Pollmeier
HF: Klaus Pollmeier
Aura von der Layhoehe
RZV 39908-19
WT: 30.05.2019
BH/VT UPr2
Bes.: Herbert Knoop
Isolde vom Hause Bresicke
248689
WT: 31.07.2019
Bes.: Gisela Henseler
HF: Jonas Henseler
Kiwi von der Siegperle
248252
WT: 24.05.2019
BH/VT
Bes.: Sonja Niepsuj
Kuba von der Siegperle
248253
WT: 24.05.2019
Bes.: Simone Enkel
Chewbacca vom Katterforst
247747
WT: 29.01.2019
Bes.: Friedrich und Natascha Moesch
Gaya von der Zella
247928
WT: 29.01.2019
BH/VT ZTP AD
Bes.: Elena Meyer
Tussi von Allegro
"Elli"
247114
WT: 28.07.2018
Bes.: Nicole und Frank Jannsen
HF: Emelie Jannsen
Iggy vom Dernbacher Hof
247282
WT: 25.07.2018
ZTP
Bes.: Julia Bialojahn
Wynn vom Pfauenthron
247049
WT: 22.06.2018
BH IGBH1
Bes.: Jonas Henseler
Dt. Jugendmeisterschaft 2021 IGBH 9.Platz
Gritchen von den Elbstrolchen
247068
WT: 09.07.2018
Bes.: Madeleine Gress
Bailey Casa del Futuro
WT: 10.12.2017
Bes.: Vanessa Schul
Mara vom Zeidlerschütz
246054
WT: 14.11.2017
IGP 2 AD ZTP
Bes.: Tanja und Kay-Eric Näher
HF.: Kiara Näher
Dt. Jugendmeisterschaft 2021 IGP 5.Platz
Ferris von den Elbstrolchen
245482
WT: 30.06.2017
IGP 3 AD ZTP
Bes.: Stefan Burtscheidt
India-Pepper von der Siegperle
245319
WT: 13.06.2017
BH ZTP AD
Bes.: Sonja Niepsuj
Zula
WT: 07.01.2017
Bes.: Frank Eupen
Ouzo von Allegro
243105
WT: 19.01.2016
Bes.: Inge Decker
Bella-Luna vom Katterforst
243400
WT: 16.02.2016
ZTP AD
Bes.: Friedrich u. Natascha Mösch
Deutscher Jugend-Champion (BK)
Emil vom Kristall
242409
WT: 12.07.2015
BH ZTP
Bes: Burkhard Kees
Finn von der Zella
243117
WT: 17.01.2016
ZTP AD
Bes.: Uwe Neumann
Et Hänneschen von der Zella
"Hennes"
242269
WT: 17.05.2015
BH ZTP
Bes: Simone Koch
Quentin vom Messingsberg
241789
WT: 05.02.2015
Bes.: Doris u. Manfred Wolf
Enzo von Aginth
241220
WT: 28.10.2014
BH IBGH1
Bes.: Kay-Eric u. Tanja Näher
HF: Kiara Näher
Dt. Jugendmeisterschaft 2018 BH 6.Platz
Dt. Jugendmeisterschaft 2019 BH 9.Platz
Dee von der Zella
239877
WT: 07.01.2014
IPO1 ZTP AD
Bes.: Mario Lichius
Rayo
WT: 10.05.2013
Bes. Frank und Marion Eupen
Paul
WT.: 29.05.2014
AD
Bes.: Marcel Spiegel